Jesus-Is-Savior.Com - Info jesus-is-savior.com

jesus-is-savior.com receives about 4,200 unique visitors and 6,300 (1.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $42.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $23,138.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank jesus-is-savior.com is ranked number 113,226 in the world and 0.00084% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Seattle, WA, 98109, United States and links to network IP address 108.160.158.67.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is jesus-is-savior.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,200
Monthly Unique Visitors:
126,000
Daily Pageviews:
6,300 (1.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
113,226 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00084% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 42.8%46.3%44481
South Africa 7.5%10.2%9992
United Kingdom 4.3%3.8%86236
Nigeria 4.3%4.6%13968
India 3.4%2.4%137104
Canada 2.5%2.2%75679
Philippines 2.1%1.7%22410
Sweden 2.1%1.6%31566
Germany 2.0%1.5%196423
Australia 1.7%1.3%78472
Pakistan 0.6%0.6%86967

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
jesus-is-savior.com
100.00%100.00%1.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush jesus-is-savior.com
Domain:
  jesus-is-savior.com
Rank:
  19,133
Organic Keywords:
  160,392
Organic Traffic:
  96,956
Organic Cost:
  $50,288.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  53
Page Authority:
  44
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,446
Total Backlinks:
  74,502
Follow Links:
  55,188
Nofollow Links:
  19,314
Referring Domains:
  2,494
Referring IPs:
  2,462

How socially engaged is jesus-is-savior.com?

Facebook:
  62,704
Google +:
  188
Linkedin:
  17
Stumbles:
  1,057
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much jesus-is-savior.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$42.00
Monthly Revenue:
$1,260.00
Yearly Revenue:
$15,330.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 2,917$33.46
South Africa 643$2.83
United Kingdom 239$1.49
Canada 139$0.97
Nigeria 290$0.76
Australia 82$0.62
Sweden 101$0.54
Germany 95$0.46
India 151$0.24
Philippines 107$0.17
Pakistan 38$0.04

How much money do jesus-is-savior.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$7.07
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$212.23
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$2,582.08
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
751
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
22,517
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
273,962
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 525$6.02
Canada 35$0.24
United Kingdom 38$0.24
Sweden 28$0.15
Germany 27$0.13
Australia 16$0.12
India 42$0.07
South Africa 13$0.06
Nigeria 6$0.02
Pakistan 12$0.01
Philippines 7$0.01

How much is jesus-is-savior.com worth?

Website Value:
$23,138.17

Where is jesus-is-savior.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
108.160.158.67
ASN:
AS11274 
ISP:
Tierpoint, LLC 
Server Location:
Seattle
WA
98109
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.160.158.67

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does jesus-is-savior.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1393 ms) 63 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://jesus-is-savior.com/Evils%20in%20America/Apostasy/sycophantic_praises_50.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/alex_jones_archives_logo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/bimi_ministry_logo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/assault_on_family.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/bibleopn.gif (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/fire-hell.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/genocide.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/gorilla.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/inside_job_911.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/niv.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/nuclearblast.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/nuke_fire.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/pledge_50.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/pope_dope.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/protest***day2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/repent_america_75.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/rudia.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/***_child-***2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/starfield_background.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/starvkids.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/tower_911.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/unshackled.gif (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/listen.gif (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/noahs_ark_discovered.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/preaching_button_radio2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://jesus-is-savior.com/sick_society.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/Jesus-is-Saviorgif7.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/SMALL_map.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/alex_jones_show.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/all_seeing_eye.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/american_family_association.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/american_flag.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/banner2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/beer_kills_.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/bible_preaching.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/bible_preaching_2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/billy_sunday-the_truth2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/cast_into_hell.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/chick_tracts-no.GIF (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/christian_law_association.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/***_church.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/divorce.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/dude.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/end_of1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/girls_bible.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/godly_woman.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/gold_small_bar.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/goldcoins.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/king_james_bible7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/listen.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/man_of_god-smaller.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/mary_worsip_is_crazy.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/prisonplanet.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/religi1-invert.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/religi1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/roadtotyrrany.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/shut_up_america.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/simple_plan.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/souls_die_go_to_hell.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/sunday-firing_line.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/terri_schiavo_4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/thugs.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/unshackled_from_sin.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.jesusisprecious.org/images/jip_icons/jip_44.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.lovethetruth.com/jis_images/fire-hell_30.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.lovethetruth.com/jis_images/jesus-rejected2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.lovethetruth.com/jis_images/repent_america.jpg (expiration not specified)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 252.3KiB (79% reduction).

Compressing http://jesus-is-savior.com/ could save 252.3KiB (79% reduction).

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

“Who will r…” ―Psalm 94:16 renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
*** *** and 48 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
ability to exp…is heightened and 14 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Hail Mary! Hail Satan! and 91 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Bible Prophecy and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
King James Bible 1611 renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Search this Site renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
and the life;…nto the Father and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
— Jesus Christ (John 14:6) renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Gospel Tract Training and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Jesus-is-Savior.com renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
HOW TO BE renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
AMERICA NEEDS VOICES! and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Donald Trump i…Illuminati!!! and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
! renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
, from the lif…(1926-2001), and 12 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Plus NOTHING! renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
(a life-changi…brethren). and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
The Purpose Of Going To Church renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Evil triumphs…en do nothing! renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
THE ADMINISTRATIVE STATE and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
The IRS is So Crooked and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
an evil and co…your children and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Kids Taken…er Patriot Act and 17 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
wants to play…roulette with and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
The New…he antichrist. and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
“Now all these…rld are come.” and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
“In flaming fi…Jesus Christ: and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
The Insanity A…lty Of Mankind renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
, all ye that pass by?...” and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
nothing to you renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Lamentations 1:12 and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
The United States is in and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Deep Doo Doo renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
“He was in the…(John 1:10) renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
“Knowing this…nd Peter 3:3,4 renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Freedom isn't free! and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Don't Ever Dri…In Your Life! and *** others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Billions for t…or the People! and 28 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Christian Evan…tion of Israel and 13 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
NIV Publisher…SATANIC BIBLE! and 143 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
| and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Billions Are Going To Hell! renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
A Gift from Go…Eternal Life and 25 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
We like…od told us to. and 31 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
The ***…po***tion and 35 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Wake-up Americ…to Alex Jones! and 9 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
a “wonderful thing” and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
—Vice President Al Gore and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
“... renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Why stand ye h…the day idle? renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
America Needs renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
VOICE and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Divorce is a…Sin! and 17 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Hear the Autho…Guitar and 48 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
God wrote His…ou break them! renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Romans 3:4 renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Malachi 3:6;…Hebrews 13:8 and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Evangelist…Sunday and 11 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
! renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
.” Preacher (M…ael Marcavage) and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
God Bless…ael Marcavage! renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
the renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
for God! renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Lifted His Ban renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Woe u…his Maker!...” and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
IN SHEEP'S CLOTHING!!! renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
“Beware of fal…ening wolves.” and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Holy Wo…of the modern and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
Liberty is the…right choices! and 19 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
that I found t…Read her book and 21 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
America is…m and Gomorrah and 21 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
! renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
faith, no expl…n is necessary and 7 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
without faith and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Psalm 145:3 and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
0 million inno…s abominations and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
is an institut…ound them will and 21 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
God…bless America? and 6 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
destined for total and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
If you are hav…these for you. and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
. This is the…om our schools and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
! Please and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
1963 and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
The best way t…s to shine the and 15 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Exterminate and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
THE…OF NOAH'S ARK renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
2/3 have yet to hear! and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
After The Trib…Second Coming! and 12 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
for the Lord! and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Psalm 47:8, “G…his holiness. and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
“The man who r…t newspapers.” renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Pastor Danny Castle and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
(1743-1826) renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
For the and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
control a central bank and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Every…Bus Ministry! and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
(Catholicism i…c cruel hoax!) and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
“For there are…hree are one.” and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(the and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
To him give al…sion of sins.” and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
want you to kn…there is HOPE and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
“The lofty…—Isaiah 2:11 and 10 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Read the powerful truth and 9 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
A Warning Abou…HACKLED” Radio and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
―Psalm 97:10 renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Satanism In The Vatican! renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
, or that is i…nder the earth and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Wake-up Americ…to Alex Jones! and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
—THE LORD, Jeremiah 23:29 renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Religion…Ever Happened! and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Vaccinations K…icas Children! and 23 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
| and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Government Theft & Abuse and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Sinners! and 5 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
'Tis grace hat…lead me Home. renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Alexander Scourby Read the and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
King James Bible renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
* and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Listen To Unshackled renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
(According to…filth, " and 86 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
We must…t for justice, and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
What Lies Behi…Public Image? and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Watch 911 Video and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
"That they all…nrighteousness and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
“I am an…ousand years.” and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
BILLY and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
What the Bible…Roy Thompson) and 23 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
( and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Complete Audio Sermon renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
the things of others and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Isaiah 45:22, “ and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
, and be ye sa…is none else. renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Don't Forget The Hindmost renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
(awesome MP3 s…r. Hyles) renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(20-30 week baby's and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Holocaust and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
ABORTED BABIES FEEL PAIN!!! renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
*** is ***! and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
| renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
How is ***…d Parenthood'? and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Inside an *** *** Camp and 30 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
(video) and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
All U.S. Repub…d ***! and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
"...speaking t…n love..." and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
NOT FOR SALE! renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Starring: The and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
and renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
(terrifying MP…t Phil Kidd) and 5 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
―The Roman Catholic Religion renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Admission is f…rrific tale of and 5 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
The foolishnes…men and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
The heroics of…red for Jesus! renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Roman Catholic…te” Priesthood and 8 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
“Tell your pri…you have. He's and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
eager renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
-The…rist Slideshow renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
by former priest and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Sister Charlot…The Black Veil renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
( and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
( and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Read the story…ious priest... and 12 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
Christians! renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
; And exposing…saved. and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Bible versions…and salvation and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
I am not wo…o thy servant. and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Son, that whos…sting life.” and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
begotten renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
(the first 10…dments — 1791) and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
***ized renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Civilian Natio…ecurity Force? renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(fake drug war) renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Thy Brother renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
"If I had my w…their mercy." and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Teaching on Preaching renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
God Must Be a Cowboy at Heart and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Pastor Jack Hyles renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
(1926-2001 and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
“When the Devi…ith the woman. renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
between April…g and grace... and 8 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
... renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
(Salvation is…eive to have!) and 18 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
| and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
but the wrath…—John 3:36 and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
The Woeful Cur…Salvation! renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
| and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
“The Gospel is…in the past … renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Nor is the Gos…saved at all.” renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
, from the sermon: and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Charles Spurgeon on Repentance and 3 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
What Is The Gospel? renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
| renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
“The simplicit…11:3-4) and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Ralph “Yankee” Arnold and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
“For the word…(Hebrews 4:12) and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Dr. Jack Hyl…from his book, and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
The Need for a…ery-Word Bible renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
“I'm tired of…eve that it is and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
inspired renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Larger chart and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
( and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Critical Scrip…hristian Faith and 63 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
(“Mr.…ofield planted and 75 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
( renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Thou Shalt Nots and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
New World Translation and 6 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
| and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
(They believed…tnesses, was a and 22 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
The King James Bible Defended renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Listen to…s Bible Online and 4 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
If the foundat…” (Psalm 11:3) renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Only The 1611…Trustworthy! renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Hazardous Mate…Strangers and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
corrupted renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
New Internatio…ader's Version and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Making…and ***uality and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
New World…Translation renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Where is the Word of God? and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(Real Media) and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
“I've stood fo…against them.” and 7 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
The wise men f…not the star! and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
“Verily I say…—Matthew 25:40 and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Ye are our epistle renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
The…still missing. and 7 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
“Sorrow will l…r away from us and 7 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
. . . lo, I am…he world. Amen renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
THE DETOURS OF LIFE renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
. renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
“This whole so…upon America. and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
The world has…arts for sale, and 12 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Awake…to your shame. and 5 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
“Who will rise…of iniquity?” and 8 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
How will you s…r Non-smoking? and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Oh, listen my…You need . . . renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Religion wants…open our eyes. renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
To open their…hat is in me.” and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
“It's not wh…it's where you and 5 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
(1722-1803) renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
(1:17…g do***entary) and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
(some episodes…hip Salvation) renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Eschatology renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
: The…the end of the and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
"Let's quit…ld to Christ." renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Souls and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
| and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Audio Sermon b…or Jeff Owens) and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Windows Media renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Pastor Marty Herron ( and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
, “Ye…ments of men.” and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
, Alice Bailey…ntury ago that and 16 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
The Need for Revivals renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
,” and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Billy Sunday:…nd His Message renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
“Thou therefor…be a soldier.” and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
A friend is so…of it. and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
of Hammond, In…42 years! and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
First Baptist Church renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
“First Baptist…start saying ' and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
HOW TO TREAT D…CHURCH MEMBERS and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
“A free societ…be unpo***r.” renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
and 4 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Wise men still seek Him! renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
(Are you really a Christian?) renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
And the smok…er and ever... renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
MAKE SURE YOUR…BOOK OF LIFE— and 4 others render only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
TRUST UPON THE BLOOD OF JESUS renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
“And call upon…(Psalm 50:15) and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Created April 2002 A.D. renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
To God be the…He hath done! renders only 7 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
All content po…er Free Speech and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Are Evil and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels).
The following text fragments have a small line height. Increase the line height to make them more legible.

“The Gospel is…in the past … has a line height of only 105% of the font size.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="Basics/basics_…ristianity.htm">Basics</a> and 24 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Believer&#39;s%20C…le_study_2.htm">2</a> and 21 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="how_to_be_saved.html">How to Go to Heaven</a> and 67 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20G…alex_jones.htm">PrisonPlanet - Infowars</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="End%20of%20the…e_prophecy.htm">Bible Prophecy</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Bible/1611_aut…king_james.htm"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Bible/1611_aut…king_james.htm">King James Bible 1611</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="recent_articles.htm">Recent</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="recent_articles.htm">Articles</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="q"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="btnG"> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="about_jesus_is_savior.htm">About</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="about_jesus_is_savior.htm">Jesus-is-Savior.com</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="how_to_be_saved.html">HOW TO BE SAVED</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Basics/ye_must…born_again.htm">Ye Must Be Born Again!</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Basics/ye_must…born_again.htm">Ye Must Be Born Again!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Basics/gospel.htm">Plus NOTHING!</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Family/christi…***ized.htm">Is Your Family Next?</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20G…_state_usa.htm">Police State USA!</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20G…_interview.mp3">MP3</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.jes…ar_testing.htm">The Insanity A…lty Of Mankind</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20G…ar_victims.htm">Freedom isn&#39;t free!</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20G…small_town.htm">There is No Wa…On ***!</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20G…small_town.htm">There is No Wa…On ***!</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20G…_questions.htm">Any Questions?</a> and 84 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20G…appen_here.htm">It Can&#39;t Happen Here!</a> and 29 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="False%20Religi…uminati/dc.htm">Satan in Government</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.sou…curity/toc.htm">Eternal Security</a> and 89 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Basics/burn_in_hell.htm">You</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Basics/burn_in_hell.htm">WILL</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="billions_of_pe…ng_to_hell.htm">Billions Are Going To Hell!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.yo…?v=yf_EQPRf8s0">Bush Family Fortunes</a> and 29 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.gregpalast.com/">Greg Palast</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://www.yo…?v=a4jrv71ZfgA">Bush Family Treason</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…l_meltdown.htm">Moral Meltdown</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…y_is_a_sin.htm">a “wonderful thing”</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="why_sit_ye_here_idle.htm">Why stand ye h…the day idle?”</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="why_sit_ye_here_idle.htm">—Matthew 20:6</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Believer&#39;s%20C…eds_voices.htm">America Needs</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Believer&#39;s%20C…eds_voices.htm">VOICES!!!</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Believer&#39;s%20C…some_noise.htm">Make Some Noise!</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Basics/forgiveness.htm">Forgiveness fo…e Worst Sinner</a> and 41 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Miscellaneous/…_hate_site.htm">This is NOT a…site</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Miscellaneous/…_hate_site.htm">!</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20G…_marcavage.htm">God Bless…ael Marcavage!</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…he_rainbow.htm">Reclaiming…the</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…he_rainbow.htm">Reclaiming…the</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…he_rainbow.htm">Reclaiming…the</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…he_rainbow.htm">Rain</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…he_rainbow.htm">Rain</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…he_rainbow.htm">Rain</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…ban_disney.htm">God Hasn&#39;t Lif…t Walt Disney!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="wolves_in_sheep&#39;s_clothing.htm">WOLVES</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="wolves_in_sheep&#39;s_clothing.htm"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Evolution%20Ho…devilution.htm">DEVILUTION!</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20G…eep_doodoo.htm">deep trouble</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="prayer_and_bib…ed_schools.htm">1962</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Believer&#39;s%20C…_to_church.htm">Don&#39;t</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Believer&#39;s%20C…_to_church.htm">send</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://youtu.be/-vty5waDjac">ALL ABOUT THE ARK</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.bim…enChoosing.php">1,000 missionaries</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="***_Truth/he…th_warning.htm">―</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Wolves/thomas_jefferson.htm">Thomas Jefferson</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="False%20Religi…orld_order.htm">New World Order</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Believer&#39;s%20C…some_noise.htm">Make Some Noise!</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Health_Concern…armageddon.htm">PHARMAGEDDON!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="False%20Religi…_the_devil.htm">Roman Catholicism</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="False%20Religi…_the_devil.htm">:</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="False%20Religi…hail_satan.htm">The Cult of Mary</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Believer&#39;s%20C…s_precious.htm">Jesus is Precious!</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Basics/religio…thing_that.htm">Stops a Thinking Mind!</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.pri…t.com/911.html">911 Archives</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="False%20Religi…he_vatican.htm">Satanism In The Vatican!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…y_is_a_sin.htm">Mayor Rudolph Giuliani</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…_for_bobby.htm">Prayers For Bobby Film</a> and 19 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…/pederasts.htm">Homo***uals Target Children</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Believer&#39;s%20C…he_rainbow.htm">Reclaiming the Rainbow</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…ohol_kills.htm">Beer Kills!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…g_of_fools.htm">The Song of Fools</a> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.uns…sten_home.html">Listen To Unshackled</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.pri…t.com/911.html">Learn the awful TRUTH</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20G…/911_video.htm">Watch 911 Video</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.infowars.com">Infowars.com</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Books,%20Tract…says_is_so.htm">What the Bible…Roy Thompson)</a> and 27 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="sounds/they_so…heir_souls.mp3">Complete Audio Sermon</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="recent_articles.htm">Recent Articles</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.jes…_of_prayer.htm">of Prayer</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Basics/86400_seconds.htm">Thank You Lord</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Believer&#39;s%20C…omans_1015.htm">Churches with Ugly Feet</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Basics/defaming_jesus.htm">Defaming Jesus</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Basics/defaming_jesus.htm">Defaming Jesus</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.jes…e_hindmost.mp3">Don&#39;t Forget The Hindmost</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.bla….org/home.html">American…Holocaust</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://youtu.be/GMlW0QM13pE">ABORTED BABIES FEEL PAIN!!!</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…_is_***.htm">*** is ***!</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…ucify_them.htm">Crucify!</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…body_parts.htm">Body Parts for Sale</a> and 37 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.sou…NotForSale.mp3">NOT FOR SALE!</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="False%20Religi…christians.htm">Christians!</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…sm_is_evil.htm">Feminism</a> and 15 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20G…_is_coming.htm">The Police</a> and 64 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Family/christi…***ized.htm">***ized</a> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20G…vcriminals.htm">Government Criminals</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20G…r_on_***.htm">There Is No War Against ***</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20G…rity_force.htm">Civilian Natio…ecurity Force?</a> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.jes…y_at_heart.htm">God Must Be a Cowboy at Heart</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="how_to_be_saved.html">Heaven?</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.jes…n/lordship.htm">The Woeful Cur…Salvation!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="False%20Doctri…n/ironside.htm">Pastor Harry A. Ironside</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.sou…ible_study.m3u">Listen</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.jes…o_read_lie.htm">The “Easy To R…Bible Versions</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Bible/True%20I…ages_bible.htm">True Images Bible Exposed!</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Bible/NIV/blasphemy.htm">NIV Blasphemy!</a> and 18 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Bible/niv_and_…les_as_nwt.htm">The NIV and th…Translation</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Books,%20Tract…mes%20Bible.rm">The King James Bible</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Books,%20Tract…arden_tools.rm">Buy a Sword, Not a G</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.ifb…/in.php?id=789"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.prisonplanet.com"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…_no_effect.htm">Devil&#39;s MUSIC!</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Believer&#39;s%20C…eds_voices.htm">AMERICA NEEDS VOICES!</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.jes…unshackled.htm">A Warning Abou…HACKLED” Radio</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.sou…roloff/job.htm">“Faith” Him Wh…Can&#39;t Feel Him</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20G…/911_video.htm">Real Audio 911 Video</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.swordofthelord.com">Sword Of The Lord Publishers</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.jes…h_bankrupt.htm">shall ye sit here?</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.jes…pes-chap_2.htm">Treatment…Of The Fallen</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Believer&#39;s%20C…th_is_love.htm">Truth is hate…te the truth!</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="recent_articles.htm">Recent Articles</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Basics/god_loves_people.htm">GOD LOVES PEOPLE!</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="how_to_be_saved.html">TRUST UPON THE BLOOD OF JESUS</a> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="Evils%20in%20A…and_movies.htm">Hellivision</a> is close to 4 other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 59.1KiB (26% reduction).

Compressing http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/fire-hell.jpg could save 12.9KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/alex_jones_show.jpg could save 6.9KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jesusisprecious.org/images/jip_icons/jip_44.jpg could save 6.2KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://jesus-is-savior.com/noahs_ark_discovered.jpeg could save 4.4KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/shut_up_america.jpg could save 3.8KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/unshackled_from_sin.jpg could save 3.1KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://www.lovethetruth.com/jis_images/repent_america.jpg could save 2.9KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/inside_job_911.jpg could save 2.9KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/terri_schiavo_4.jpg could save 2.3KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/beer_kills_.jpg could save 2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/thugs.jpg could save 1.7KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/starfield_background.jpeg could save 1.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/end_of1.jpg could save 1.5KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/repent_america_75.jpg could save 1.4KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/pope_dope.jpg could save 1.3KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/***_church.jpg could save 1.3KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/assault_on_family.jpg could save 1.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/christian_law_association.jpg could save 928B (20% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/simple_plan.gif could save ***1B (31% reduction).
Compressing http://www.jesus-is-savior.com/jis_images/chick_tracts-no.GIF could save 603B (22% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 37.9KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://jesus-is-savior.com/ could save 37.9KiB (13% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  40
Vendor reliability:
  40
Privacy:
  40
Child safety:
  37

Site Categories (dmoz)

Christianity/Personal Pages

What sites are related to jesus-is-savior.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 15 May 2017 08:30:00 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Wed, 25 Jan 2017 13:33:37 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 323064
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns2.jesus-is-savior.com
Rname davee9th.hotmail.com
Serial Number 2016072200
Refresh 86400
Retry 7200
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
MX jesus-is-savior.com 3600
TXT 3600
A 108.160.158.67 3587
NS ns1.jesus-is-savior.com 3587
NS ns2.jesus-is-savior.com 3587

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-05-10
Domain Age:
15 years 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tucows.com...
Domain Name: JESUS-IS-SAVIOR.COM
Domain ID: 86441376_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.tucows.com
Registrar URL: http://tucowsdomains.com
Updated Date: 2017-02-03T04:23:11Z
Creation Date: 2002-05-10T06:16:07Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2025-05-10T06:16:07Z
Registrar: TUCOWS, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: ***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4165350123
Reseller: Netfirms
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0137344873
Registrant Organization: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0137344873
Registrant Street: 96 Mowat Ave
Registrant City: Toronto
Registrant State/Province: ON
Registrant Postal Code: M6K 3M1
Registrant Country: CA
Registrant Phone: +1.4165385457
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0137344873
Admin Organization: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0137344873
Admin Street: 96 Mowat Ave
Admin City: Toronto
Admin State/Province: ON
Admin Postal Code: M6K 3M1
Admin Country: CA
Admin Phone: +1.4165385457
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0137344873
Tech Organization: Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 0137344873
Tech Street: 96 Mowat Ave
Tech City: Toronto
Tech State/Province: ON
Tech Postal Code: M6K 3M1
Tech Country: CA
Tech Phone: +1.4165385457
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.JESUS-IS-SAVIOR.COM
Name Server: NS2.JESUS-IS-SAVIOR.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-02-03T04:23:11Z <<<

"For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp"

Registration Service Provider:
Netfirms, email
+1.866-317-4678
+1.781-998-8586 (fax)
http://netfirms.com
This company may be contacted for domain login/passwords,
DNS/Nameserver changes, and general domain support questions.

This domain's privacy is protected by contactprivacy.com. To reach the domain contacts,
please go to http://www.contactprivacy.com and follow the instructions.

The Data in the Tucows Registrar WHOIS database is provided to you by Tucows
for information purposes only, and may be used to assist you in obtaining
information about or related to a domain name's registration record.

Tucows makes this information available "as is," and does not guarantee its
accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for
lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail,
telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing
customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that
send queries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or
ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations.

The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is
expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of Tucows.

Tucows reserves the right to terminate your access to the Tucows WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for excessive
querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by this
policy.

Tucows reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY. LACK OF A DOMAIN
RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JESUS-IS-SAVIOR.COM
Registrar: TUCOWS DOMAINS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: ***
Whois Server: whois.tucows.com
Referral URL: http://www.tucowsdomains.com
Name Server: NS1.JESUS-IS-SAVIOR.COM
Name Server: NS2.JESUS-IS-SAVIOR.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 03-feb-2017
Creation Date: 10-may-2002
Expiration Date: 10-may-2025

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 15 May 2017 08:29:54 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 96 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
jesus-is-savior.com widget